Small_a552a8c2-bd06-4ee4-be38-93da4cf566c1
Dr. Allison Byford
Principal
Administration
(479) 750-8725
Small_b03a92fc-41cb-4754-bf2b-4101bfd16655
Misty Harrison
Assistant Principal
Administration
(479) 750-8725
Small_c77f0372-acfb-4fa3-b048-2ae2fdf0c41a
Ben Thompson
Assistant Principal
Administration
(479) 750-8725
Small_f8aee374-9087-4020-bf64-dd500ac13ed0
Robin Joseph
Secretary
Office
(479) 750-8725
Small_ff5f4d9f-2770-4511-9429-037c354716d5
Darcy Kline
Secretary
Office
(479) 750-8725
Small_c6c7acc4-ad31-4390-aeb6-65fa8d2b07e6
Dena Jansen
Registrar
Office
(479) 750-8725
Small_35509c21-7c6d-43c5-8336-0ce12eaca06a
Amy Coile
Nurse
Nurse
(479) 750-8725
Small_be1d92c2-72d8-4fa9-a3f3-1ce73a62a3c1
Leigh Mckee
Counselor
Counselors
(479) 750-8725
Small_d6620d1c-0d8c-4e02-a43d-685d7aff35bc
Emma Davis
Counselor
Counselors
(479) 750-8725
Small_8f0b0508-2bd7-47f0-95dd-544812fa627c
Sandra Duden
OGC Counselor
Counselors
(479) 750-8725
Small_1054e61b-1e2f-47cb-9593-acb3e353a967
Milisa Steiner
Resource Officer
Office
(479) 750-8725
Small_77d39705-ea7f-4a70-9003-341f23323ddd
Trina Pergeson
ELA Instructional Facilitator
Instructional Facilitator
(479) 750-8725
Small_bdbed36b-7720-4c45-86de-dfd50261bef4
Kimberly Mitchell
Math
All Stars
(479) 750-8725
Small_0d96d472-a0fb-46d8-8b4e-d9cff77aab3b
Kerri Packwood
ELA
All Stars
(479) 750-8725
Small_69734650-938f-4358-bb00-0a7f29ee1ce8
Gregory Herzig
Science
All Stars
(479) 750-8725
Small_2f862a69-4814-4707-b51c-1940dd232e69
Alex Boggs
Math
Olympians
(479) 750-8725
Small_6185ebac-9c15-4bdf-b0a6-9722ad1bfecb
Cari Coleman
ELA
Olympians
(479) 750-8725
Small_08d402e2-0b0f-44b1-b057-de1a8f9d754b
Denise Mcdonald
Science
Olympians
(479) 750-8725
Small_94d52ee1-f63a-42a5-887c-0af0ef628bce
Stephen Paul
Math
(479) 750-8725
Small_03d69116-de77-4413-9de7-74f5ed242942
Joanna Eaton
ELA
Avengers
(479) 750-8725
Small_443de8e7-234b-4da5-a8f6-5676b296f81b
Gretta Smith
Social Studies
Avengers
(479) 750-8725
Small_41c5b930-fbcc-45e4-90ba-df2ba9cad25f
April Wood
Math
Legends
(479) 750-8725
Small_648b4bea-ac92-4185-b46e-cd37440a91f8
Leah Mitchell
Science
Olympians
(479) 750-8725
Small_8e6c4099-5920-4ca2-93ff-fe0c3604feed
Julie Keys
Social Studies
Legends
(479) 750-8725
Small_c42d4d62-9361-4f25-8cd6-3f9413afa863
Riley Ridgik
Math
Chargers
(479) 750-8725
Small_4118f36b-d995-4052-9a53-f08beb752cd6
Patricia Spear
ELA
Chargers
(479) 750-8725
Small_bbc8641b-da00-4d60-85e9-b6cf34ced0d0
Kelley Waters
Social Studies & 7th Grade Girls Basketball Coach
Chargers
(479) 750-8725
Small_0806ebfb-f9f2-40ca-8e0a-0b046d2ed024
Michael Tapee
Math
Defenders
(479) 750-8725
Small_4aad4873-38a3-4fdf-8c43-e62483db77ae
Lauren Richardson
ELA
Defenders
(479) 750-8725
Small_69fb0be2-da80-4093-8e15-9c63946ad951
Cassie Kautzer
Science
Defenders
(479) 750-8725
Small_b6afc218-86d4-43eb-ae2a-5009c190439b
Brandi Morgan
Math
Patriots
(479) 750-8725
Small_9e8b1a98-8a76-4658-8ad4-635ee69052c6
Joey Dickard
ELA
Patriots
(479) 750-8725
Small_780158ed-9a6a-4e47-b9d5-889a64947a07
Rhett Barrett
Science
Titans
(479) 750-8725
Small_73bfd97c-b0c8-463d-a8eb-a4fd0fb2834e
Tammy Guthrie
Math Instructional Facilitator
Instructional Facilitator
(479) 750-8725
Small_60410eba-2b3b-48f2-8b21-110bc2dcd38e
Marla Ott
History
Patriots
(479) 750-8725
Small_e2203a17-4c14-45c5-96aa-6d7ce8d25163
Lana Montgomery
ELA
Patriots
(479) 750-8725
Small_09f3b5f2-e4be-448c-9de2-3b1da0499798
Sarah Wilson
Math
Explorers
(479) 750-8725
Small_0416e359-1208-48a9-bacd-4fd78d69cb84
Lexi Cobb
ELA
Explorers
(479) 750-8725
Small_afa39327-6f70-440f-9977-a7ff72ec23a5
Cheryl Bowen
Science
Explorers
(479) 750-8725
Small_33fcdd79-6b1c-4dba-b7ab-7b82fea892c8
Tamara Winn
History
Explorers
(479) 750-8725
Small_b97d4937-f014-462b-8e16-9da91259002a
Traci Rhoades
Math
Champions
(479) 750-8725
Small_747525d1-392b-433e-b5fa-e9a724bebba2
Natalie Sneed
ELA
Champions
(479) 750-8725
Small_d7bb2050-520c-4338-a907-f400756c1a6f
Kristi Smith
Science
Champions
(479) 750-8725
Small_88028172-7fdd-408f-a690-526f6515846e
Sherry Durley-Dyer
History
Champions
(479) 750-8725
Small_b86e1124-af7d-4f05-9958-978a4c464e45
Stephen Joyner
Math
Explorers
(479) 750-8725
Small_588684cc-bb33-4c82-933b-92e6f4d5c0d8
Tamera Shreve
Math
Titans
(479) 750-8725
Small_77dc701d-9fa0-4b38-9ec9-d4eafff5fd74
Rachel Brunton
ELA
Titans
(479) 750-8725
Small_7e1252a7-b49f-49c6-83ae-9084050c26fd
Joy White
Science
(479) 750-8725
Small_9569a8d8-95aa-4878-aa81-b7dc39eccb2b
Tracey Lancelot
History
Titans
(479) 750-8725
Small_27a4a9b5-bb16-4fe8-ade9-44f2b56c7814
Stacie Mckee
ESL
ESL
(479) 750-8725
Small_dc63df6f-999e-414b-b442-e4b42e420b85
Rebecca Green
Resource Inclusion
Resource/Inclusion
(479) 750-8725
Small_14ba45a0-ebff-45ba-8705-32421761b6f9
Jeremy Butler
Resource/Inclusion
(479) 750-8725
Small_bdfc68a5-a257-4c13-93f5-bdfd856706cb
Morgan Hritz
1:15 SEC
Resource/Inclusion
(479) 750-8725
Small_ad2361e2-c8e3-4e40-a45f-6c521db0a310
Nala Hritz
Therapy Dog
(479) 750-8725
Small_825d6c7c-3c80-4109-b388-5ac8609c8ee8
Nancy Obrien
Resource/Inclusion
Resource/Inclusion
(479) 750-8725
Small_193320ee-d3f8-462f-9e23-20b51f59c152
Julie Pruett
Resource/Inclusion
Resource/Inclusion
(479) 750-8725
Small_2fc197e3-961c-4994-8067-22e9016f838b
Stephanie Brasel
Interpreter
Support Staff
(479) 750-8725
Small_bb1db30a-870c-43b8-bcca-ee9df4f6493c
Mary Wenkus Delap
Deaf Aid
Resource/Inclusion
(479) 750-8725
Small_0b3e69b6-da99-47fd-9604-3f57089fe2d0
Kristi Harbison
Speech Therapist
Speech
(479) 750-8725
Small_54655e42-b56a-4f05-81ab-51c207f48efe
Aundra Spears
Inst. Asst.
Support Staff
(479) 750-8725
Small_8abb1641-8183-4729-b423-b9967859c4f4
Josiah Rippelmeyer
G.T.
Gifted and Talented
(479) 750-8725
Small_646f60b6-1ac7-423e-b1a6-2e698cf7fcc6
Steffi Teo
G.T.
Gifted and Talented
(479) 750-8725
Small_df34448f-1063-4be0-ad54-8e64bcb14839
Katherine Wormington
Coach
P.E.
(479) 750-8725
Small_3c36a2f9-8072-4a89-9467-0111f96c4613
Gary Wear
Coach
P.E.
(479) 750-8725
Small_3fb94421-16d9-41a5-850d-8a40ec8703de
Joshua Fields
Coach
P.E.
(479) 750-8725
Small_52dbd172-d47f-493b-be50-8c599609fef6
Christopher Clinton
Coach
P.E.
(479) 750-8725
Small_64be52eb-8631-458a-a7a3-92f9a50b3a55
Nathan Whitten
Coach
P.E.
(479) 750-8725
Small_dce9a507-ac73-438f-8f7c-17e0e43577a4
Nicole Pena
EAST Instructor
EAST
(479) 750-8725
Small_4b03f180-b50f-4dbd-9c3b-c037f00106c8
Alisha Carson
Drama
Drama
(479) 750-8725
Small_533de0f1-e16c-445b-ba42-8ab1a0b6355a
Heather Firth
6th Grade Art
Art
(479) 750-8725
Small_eabddb2a-c611-47df-a50f-5e60adb43fe2
Madeline Lowe
7th Grade Art
Art
(479) 750-8725
Small_e1df95b8-bb2b-4f9b-bbaf-0cf8e9ec9cfb
Julie Huffman
Band Director
Band
(479) 750-8725
Small_2f73d0bd-04f0-408f-87b5-6e76206d6dba
Ben Hill
7th Grade Choir
Choir/Music
(479) 750-8725
Small_742e251d-3168-44bf-814a-a73a98d93a1c
Paul Thomas
6th Grade Music
Choir/Music
(479) 750-8725
Small_c0c3982f-1ae8-4184-9cf7-2d9671d726af
Jamie Walker
Intro to Business
(479) 750-8725
Small_41ee412a-52fb-461e-821e-7868e7e44e1d
Diana Taldo
Tools for Learning
TFL
(479) 750-8725
Small_c8687988-117a-41f3-85e9-bedbc05710ab
Krystle Smith
6th Grade Keyboarding & 7th Cheer
Keyboarding
(479) 750-8725
Small_b91cd765-4c8b-47b2-b8d9-4129e53501ff
Jill Vanderbaan
Library Media Specialist
Library/Media
(479) 750-8725
Small_6a89b913-b660-454f-9033-eb4fb09a68dc
Rayna Renshaw
Library Assistant
Library/Media
(479) 750-8725
Small_8c24a319-1205-4a63-aabb-bf2b97765b38
Sheilah Swanson
Comp. Lab Asst.
Technology
(479) 750-8725
Small_b44a4412-71c2-476c-9d8b-3507461f7da7
Angela King
Food Service Manager
Cafeteria
(479) 750-8725
Small_0fb28cbe-b13e-451a-add6-b212970b7b24
Kim Heron
Cafeteria Assistant Manager
Cafeteria
(479) 750-8725
Small_4e9679bd-4604-404a-9221-50e1cffb305f
Alma Fort
Food Assistant
Cafeteria
(479) 750-8725
Small_8c81b094-2f3b-4b02-bd50-55054a194cb2
Maria Vazquez
Custodian
(479) 750-8725
Small_0378408f-9aba-411c-b24f-8b566371a64d
Flor Berganza
Custodian
Custodial
(479) 750-8725