Small_b6d9ac80-b459-4b2b-84e7-f5e33303b059
Martha Dodson
Principal
Office
(479) 750-8821
Small_e057d91c-beec-4c20-9189-2acfcde6bec6
Kimberly Bowerman
Assistant Principal
Office
(479) 750-8821
Small_61f88dca-9c17-4c3f-b11e-509bfcf309e1
Brett Unger
Assistant Principal
Office
(479) 750-8821
Small_b08da1a0-07fb-496f-95b1-fc6fc08148b4
Jennifer Allen
Art Teacher
Will House
(479) 750-8821
Small_30e66e66-62a2-4f91-9c22-15c0ccf4d231
Elliott Bailey
PE Teacher
Ice House
(479) 750-8821
Small_4f7375b9-8455-4249-b3a6-31b1477ae971
Veronica Baltazar
Registrar
Office
(479) 750-8821
Small_0b934a0c-fe86-41ed-b03d-65ac7ab79a9f
Rose Bowlin Fike
Instructional Assistant
Hero House
(479) 750-8821
Small_8f8f9008-bbed-4397-a5b7-dc5b741964ea
Elizabeth Browers
7th Grade Teacher
Grit House
(479) 750-8821
Small_edfd6f71-468d-4f48-9275-2a4f6464d094
Julie Brown
6th Grade Teacher
Ice House
(479) 750-8821
Small_6021c1a6-76f8-4ab2-acf6-84937b5a5850
Emily Carr
7th Grade Teacher
Light House
(479) 750-8821
Small_e9bc6863-6068-4de6-93cb-60b397006dd1
Georgia Carter
7th Grade Teacher
Tenacity House
(479) 750-8821
Small_58547e9b-9563-40f0-9ada-1d343b3ed297
Amanda Champagne
6th Grade Teacher
Bright House
(479) 750-8821
Small_5926c68d-9fd0-4ccf-b3dc-dbf2736fde24
Jamey Cochran
6th Grade Counselor
Office
(479) 750-8821
Small_9999db95-b48d-43a8-b601-84511d2068ca
Heidi Cohen
6th Grade Teacher
Heavy Mettle House
(479) 750-8821
Small_7b43badb-b716-4b9f-80f3-691569220780
Cara Collins
Insructional Facilitator
Office
(479) 750-8821
Small_6e465cfe-451a-44ac-9bbb-5e3503484a3b
Thomas Collins
7th Grade Teacher
Grit House
(479) 750-8821
Small_b555959a-dbbb-44b5-84dc-5f394de43ef5
Michelle Davis
7th Grade Teacher
Power House
(479) 750-8821
Small_7e95a0e9-2470-47b6-a71e-2065af4605c2
Sarah Downum
6th Grade Teacher
Fire House
(479) 750-8821
Small_e3a7eebe-a6b6-4218-b510-57dbe9c746f3
Meena Fletcher
Resource Teacher
Grit House
(479) 750-8821
Small_963ce68d-babe-4766-a42e-ff947a8911f2
Ashlee Friend
PE Teacher
Fire House
(479) 750-8821
Small_aff282c5-45e1-4050-af4b-fc5ced51761b
Bethany Frisco
Resource Teacher
Grit House
(479) 750-8821
Small_a20dca05-64c0-49a4-838a-726d5ea2cbef
Kari Goff
Secretary
Office
(479) 750-8821
Small_64d803d3-a938-4775-b15a-0690a52b39d4
Vickie Goodell
Cafeteria Manager
Cafeteria
(479) 750-8821
Small_212f016c-0739-4dde-8106-cce73c3ed81c
Gray Grisham
7th Grade ESL Teacher
Tree House
(479) 750-8821
Small_fad411b4-e55e-4511-882a-47a6aae867d4
Brittni Gunn
7th Grade Teacher
Light House
(479) 750-8821
Small_697deef4-b0e0-4cda-b8fd-c69536e50753
Teresa Hall
7th Grade Teacher
Tree House
(479) 750-8821
Small_e91cf8d9-ca19-44b3-9809-426aa36fd23e
Melody Harris
Speech Therapist
Light House
(479) 750-8821
Small_7879a094-6cda-4feb-9d5a-723c2e6ceee5
Anthony Haubner
Instructional Assistant
Hero House
(479) 750-8821
Small_f3146bb2-d475-4cfd-a5cb-500478f8e595
Justin Henry
7th Grade Teacher
Tree House
(479) 750-8821
Small_14c9e8f8-d85d-4ec8-a669-2c3858ac5e7d
Overton Hesler
Resource Officer
Office
(479) 750-8821
Small_78272cd8-4210-4a34-a165-1b2b2ef22fa7
Franklin Jennings
PE Teacher
Tenacity House
(479) 750-8821
Small_2440d42a-b027-4ff4-9dbc-62b0a5aae9cc
Christina Jibke
Marshallese Liaison
Office
(479) 750-8821
Small_14dbb97f-9f74-444e-b9b6-fe38644b32cb
Willow Jongewaard
ESL Teacher
Bright House
(479) 750-8821
Small_e2811617-a5e2-465d-8146-6552be3a47ac
Kara Karber
7th Grade Teacher
Tree House
(479) 750-8821
Small_c2b29369-328a-48e4-b782-c4fb49948477
Braden Kehl
7th Grade Teacher
Light House
(479) 750-8821
Small_88be5491-d16d-4049-8a56-d069afb2a23b
Heather Leblanc
Music Teacher
Fire House
(479) 750-8821
Small_afea868b-48e9-43b3-bfd9-97a58b61ea59
Erin Leslie
6th Grade Teacher
Heavy Mettle House
(479) 750-8821
Small_b3c9c60b-5d14-4c62-93f7-bb9f2d9ce97f
Jennifer Martens
Library Assistant
Tenacity House
(479) 750-8821
Small_4ed9a66a-d969-4a8a-b3ff-1d574440adc6
Jennifer Martin
Interventionist
Bright House
(479) 750-8821
Small_08da8491-9e0a-432a-b192-8d217dcf616f
Holly Mast
6th Grade Teacher
Bright House
(479) 750-8821
Small_77abf96f-941d-46be-962d-22ce50aa6e03
Robin Mcdonald
Technology Manager
Office
(479) 750-8821
Small_c0e23ee3-6637-489f-b9db-e5f5c8ad87e6
Dawn Merryman
Fs Asst. Manager
Food Service
(479) 750-8821
Small_ad8ed848-5105-4440-b703-7ab276d2dbee
Eric Middleton
PE Teacher
Grit House
(479) 750-8821
Small_66d544f6-ed64-46ac-a56f-21a765940171
Brent Mitchell
7th Grade Teacher
Light House
(479) 750-8821
Small_2f0dfa6b-91fe-4341-b19f-a0874f7f59e6
Lynsey Moats
Media Specialist
Tenacity House
(479) 750-8821
Small_747ecd0f-8967-4fcf-a24d-7be6bc05e80b
Jodi Morrison
Art Teacher
Power House
(479) 750-8821
Small_db59fbb0-597d-43a8-a1c9-dbf7316b9bdf
Teresa Murphy
ALE Teacher
Tenacity House
(479) 750-8821
Small_cc62293a-7de1-4b43-a766-6ec17f7c306a
Jessica Olson
PE Teacher
Will House
(479) 750-8821
Small_5cb49ae3-3e96-4f04-ab42-f1bebacad5e5
Sara Osuna
6th Grade Teacher
Will House
(479) 750-8821
Small_b095233f-b774-49fd-96b2-b9fa88eedb9f
Carmen Penalver Lujan
Food Assistant
Food Service
(479) 750-8821
Small_4fed0c7f-c5b4-400f-b945-bef1f09d44c6
Sondra Prowell
6th Grade Teacher
Will House
(479) 750-8821
Small_b7d95e3d-9071-46a2-9be1-a9ab518d0ad0
Sarah Pruden
Director, ASP
After School Program
(479) 750-8821
Small_7e42967a-d413-4bba-8254-211693a443bd
Derek Ratchford
EAST Teacher
Heavy Mettle House
(479) 750-8821
Small_30708f65-35b2-4946-9b8d-73fcffee96d2
Sarah Rigby
6th Grade Teacher
Fire House
(479) 750-8821
Small_662e2c06-5cb8-41fe-afd9-42c1a823422b
Ashley Royal
Resource Teacher
Ice House
(479) 750-8821
Small_6d9f4b59-4278-4e11-8e5d-893f687e58ce
Rachel Sabatini
7th Grade Teacher
Grit House
(479) 750-8821
Small_0959bc57-4719-4806-9ce6-f7aea679b045
Tracy Scissom
Food Assistant
Food Service
(479) 750-8821
Small_264f9418-13df-461c-9476-d03744e9d169
Jordan Scott
Instructional Assistant
Hero House
(479) 750-8821
Small_660e928f-950d-4f77-b902-c9d595ff6c07
Emily Sizemore
7th Grade Teacher
Tree House
(479) 750-8821
Small_e7ddaeee-5a7e-4255-95f7-544216a1d6f3
Michael Smith
7th Grade Teacher
Tree House
(479) 750-8821
Small_32e65952-0212-494c-8d82-382b70e45819
Sunny Sokol
6th Grade Teacher
Bright House
(479) 750-8821
Small_8634940e-6ad1-4ae0-97fc-803e355f7c22
Venzia Thomas
Food Assistant
Food Service
(479) 750-8821
Small_99b5a63a-2eb0-4345-a20e-1731c32c7bb6
Susan Tillery
7th Grade Teacher
Power House
(479) 750-8821
Small_b505c1de-19a6-4ca9-ae87-4f7425ec8df0
Kimberly Tillman
Instructional Assistant
Bright House
(479) 750-8821
Small_1b687241-030b-416d-a7ca-0fb4ac84dcc4
Amanda Trokey
OGC Counselor
Office
(479) 750-8821
Small_9a977727-7cb5-4c85-a31a-714adc0b0c92
Mayra Velazquez
Secretary
Office
(479) 750-8821
Small_dce2cff4-a119-43f5-98e9-3916205b4c64
Matthew Villines
PE Teacher
Grit House
(479) 750-8821
Small_b752ca37-0974-4c9d-9751-8e2385706ebd
Eldon Watkins
Music Teacher
Power House
(479) 750-8821
Small_99e6d5d6-68bf-4981-9296-d1ac17781431
Bartley Webb
CTE Teacher
Will House
(479) 750-8821
Small_d49bd84a-ec11-40cc-b3f7-ef4fa9683698
Melissa Wilson
6th Grade Teacher
Ice House
(479) 750-8821
Small_fa75adb6-e407-4622-8668-b67f7010fee8
Julia Wood
6th Grade Teacher
Ice House
(479) 750-8821
Small_705a1761-b8ee-41b4-b361-44b73fe9f82f
Cassie Young
6th Grade Teacher
Heavy Mettle House
(479) 750-8821
Small_cfa75aea-b2bf-4825-a72c-b07edb0e020f
Kendra Young
7th Grade Teacher
Tenacity House
(479) 750-8821
Small_a566e88d-23b4-4791-9445-318c5f0fb21e
Ann Zega
7th Grade Counselor
Office
(479) 750-8821